Filter By:

Lead Team

Jake Barker

Executive Pastor of Ministries

Jim Stanley

Executive Pastor of Operations

Cindy Meskauskas

Executive Assistant

Kids and Students

LG Lance

Student Minister

Shanna Lotz

Kids Minister

Ryan Bramlett

Connections and Student Minister

Emma Brattain

Kids Ministry Resource Coordinator

Shannon Garcia

Kids Minister

Rachel Hagan

Michael Hinton

Student Outreach Minister

Anthony Hunt

Kids Minister

Chad Kirtlan

Leadership Resident

Eric Pendley

Student Minister

Anna Perrott

Elementary Programming Director

Amanda Pierce

Early Childhood Programming Director

Matt Lietzen

Student Discipleship Minister

Makayla Seibold

Kids Minister

Taylor Warren

Elementary Minister

Wendy Wilken

Special Needs Director

Katie Tymorek

Early Childhood Discipleship Director

Care

Phil Wright

Counseling Pastor

Jenny Braun

Care Director

Sheri El

Benevolence Minister

Dan Evans

Care Minister

Karlene Kashman

Administrative Assistant

Communications

Erica Thomas

Communications Director

Brian Bosma

Digital Director

Allie Bryant

Project Director

Ryan Church

Digital Specialist

Anne Wilson

Content Director

Micah Wolfe

Content Manager

Connections

Tyler Perrott

Connections Minister

Ryan Bramlett

Connections and Student Minister

Brandi General

Connections Resource Coordinator

Casey Griesi

Receptionist

Ehrin Howe

Child Care Coordinator

Michael Johnson

Connections Director

Rachel Jones

Administrative Assistant

Jonathon Phillips

Connections Coordinator

Cathy Rowan

Connections Director

Zach Witzig

Leadership Resident

Discipleship

Don Keehner

Discipleship Pastor

Vicky Adkison

Administrative Assistant

Danielle Battson

Leadership Resident

Sherry Branam

Group Minister

Matt Gastineau

Group Minister

Aaron Hoover

Discipleship Minister

Cade Stockwell

New Member Minister

Diana Weir

Group Leader Minister

TPCC Info

Facilities

Margaret Grey

Facilities Director

Steve Bourbeau

Custodial Team Leader

Dave Breen

Property Assistant

Rob Brown

Property Assistant

Rob Nance

Property Director

Kayla Smith

Building Services Director

Jackie Tague

Building Scheduler

Finance

Jason Miller

Finance Director

Sarah Booth

Finance Assistant

Kathleen Smith

Data Entry Specialist

Dee Ann Steward

Finance Assistant

HR

Sara Kehrer

HR Generalist

Rachel Collins

HR Assistant

Brenda Crawford

Leadership Resident

IT

Chris Nelson

IT Director & CIO

Brad England

IT Systems Administrator

Dustin Groh

Leadership Resident

Joshua Morris

Leadership Resident

Leanne Smiley

IT Administrative Assistant

Outreach

Travis Gabbard

Global Outreach Minister

Taranza Brown

Global and Local Outreach Director

Worship

Neil Troyer

Worship Department Pastor

Justin Duenne

Worship Minister

Kris Dunlop

Video Systems Director

Corey Eggleston

Audio Systems Director

Myron El

Worship Minister

Kathy Faulkner

Administrative Assistant

Jonathan Ficklin

Technical Director

Robert Helmholz

Production Systems Technician

Jack Hogan

Lighting Systems Director

Liz McClintic

Worship Minister

Brianna Patrick

Leadership Resident

Alyssa Pickett

Leadership Resident

Landon Rose

Worship Pastor

Mike Simmons

Technical Director

Jeremy Spencer

Creative Video Director

Brent Whetstine

Production Director

Elders

Doug Felton

Chairman of the Elder Team

Graham Carlos

Elder

Rod Duncan

Elder

Jay Dziwlik

Elder

Gene Harker

Elder

Jon Huskins

Elder

Henry Jones

Elder

Jeffrey McClintic, Sr.

Elder

James Payne

Elder

Jason Ross

Elder

John Shubat

Elder

Jim Stanley

Executive Pastor of Operations

Earl Thompson

Elder

Howard Brammer

Pastor Emeritus